Resultat 2014

Damer 10km

#StartnummerNamnKlubbMål
1143Ellinor SternerOK Njudung46:57.1
2111Lin ErikssonOK Roxen48:49.7
3138Ida-Maria NicklassonNorrköping49:38.0
4107Kinna KarlssonMotala50:22.4
5134Henrietta ThorènLinköpings Löparklubb52:32.2
6110Saga ErikssonLinköping54:03.6
7137Sara JonssonLinköpings OK55:00.8
8124Josefin AxelssonIK NocOut.se55:22.5
9146Renee BerglundLinköping55:29.3
10147Maria BjörklindLinköping55:31.2
11142Viktoria LindLinköping55:49.3
12114Charlotte HultmanRimforsa55:52.3
13120Frida LindkvistMotala57:39.0
14153Alexandra JanssonÖlands SK58:01.8
15117Jenny SandhOK Nolaskogsarna59:02.8
16105Sandra NordqvistKarlstad59:25.9
17152Liselott RothLinköpings OK00:57.9
18123Karin RejnöUppsala01:14.9
19118Jenni OlaLiljendals IF01:18.7
20128Elin HaraldssonÅtvidaberg01:21.2
21149Lisa DanielssonIK NocOut.se01:22.8
22126Katja KircherLinköping01:28.6
23150Lise PrippLK Nyköpings Runners02:16.3
24136Julia ÖsterholmMotala02:21.7
25140Sofia HigsonÅland02:56.0
26148Elin ClaessonLinköping03:06.3
27141Roxberg StinaNocOut.se Linköping03:39.3
28130Anna WiktanderSKL IF04:15.8
29139Karin RulanderLinköping04:17.5
30109Linnea HenryssonXXL SPORT & VILDMARK05:00.2
31131Kristina WiktanderBroman Österskär05:09.6
32116Therese MalakowTeam Malakow05:47.7
33103Maria MoraitisLinköping06:54.3
34115Linda ThorLinköping07:06.6
35132Ellen TjernbergLinköping07:23.4
36104Emmy ÖstmanSprängdajm IK07:45.7
37119Elin Carlsson-MalmStavsjö krog och kafé08:13.4
38106Elisabeth LovénIK NocOut.se09:21.5
39125Jenny LiljemarkGrebo11:38.2
40127Elisabet ScheiderbauerVikingstad13:03.8
41113Lina ThuressonLinköping13:32.9
42102Klara SödergrenLinköping15:10.5
43133Elina FriedrichsenNorrköping17:31.3
44112Johanna EdquistLinköping17:31.9
135Josefin Hedlundnocout linköpingDNF
151Victoria MalménLinköpingDNF
121Sandra RönnbergLinköpingDNS
122Kajsa EkbergLinköpingDNS
129Anna OlssonVårby IKDNS
144Stefanie AnderssonHagaby GoIFDNS

Herrar 10km

#StartnummerNamnKlubbMål
188Anders KleistIK Akele37:44.6
21Erik BomanGävle OK41:29.8
328Andreas MalakowTeam Malakow41:39.3
446Björn MorénIK Akele42:06.2
581Rickard StarrängUlrika IK43:32.0
650Erik PeterssonHultsfreds LK43:35.6
734Olof MalmNorbergs CK44:18.1
861Patrik LjungemyrIK NocOut.se44:50.0
94Björn SalängIK NocOut.se44:53.3
1091Olof GustavssonBolidens SK45:01.4
1138Christoffer LindkvistMotala46:07.5
1221Eric HemmingssonXXL SPORT & VILDMARK46:41.4
1390Andreas HedlundMullsjö47:12.1
1477Edvin Resebo#TeamPondusklubben47:21.1
1545Kristoffer ReseboTeampondusklubben47:51.4
1683Tobias TärnströmLinköping48:15.9
1725Albert KircherLinköping48:25.4
1858Fredrik ElbÅtvidaberg48:30.2
1918Andreas BlomqvistLinköping48:35.6
2023Rasmus ThuressonLinköping48:38.5
2155David HaglundIK NocOut.se48:51.0
2231Ulf JonssonKisa SK49:14.0
2335Karl AbelMalm Norbergs CK49:15.8
2475Anders JohanssonLinköping49:26.0
2533Pontus BengtssonKungsgatans IK49:33.6
2666Johan NicklassonGrebo50:35.1
2778Daniel KlassonAxa Sports Club50:48.6
2844Tomas LiljemarkGrebo51:00.0
2932Tom AxelssonKisa SK51:08.8
30108Erik OlssonApanboll51:33.1
3119Niclas ÖstmanMotala AIF51:44.9
3257Niklas BarskSkeda IF52:00.2
3372Pär SjöstrandIK NocOut.se52:11.1
3441Guillermo ForfaitNocout/Linköping52:23.1
3568Ronny KarlssonLinköping52:29.0
3649Andreas SvenssonLinköping52:45.1
3748Ulf RichardssonStockholm53:06.2
3853Thomas DidrikssonTeam Nordic Trail53:24.0
3980Petter LandellStjärnorps SK53:41.9
4042Erik SalängGöteborg53:52.9
4165Johan PerssonLinköping53:54.4
4285Ronnie ArvidssonHägersta IF54:07.5
4313Gabriel NilssonKarlstad54:08.4
4454Johan ÅgrenÅtvidaberg54:13.2
4530Bjarne JakobssonLinköping54:18.6
4671Erik EnerothSaft och Bulle i skogen54:26.2
4729Lasse AnderssonEkängens IF54:52.2
482Fredrik SundinHässelby55:26.4
4956Robert HallbergLinköping55:28.0
5026Magnus JohanssonRengsjö55:46.5
517Magnus JonssonLinköping56:00.4
5215Magnus BjörckVadstena56:01.6
5374Joakim JennsjöConan Club56:38.2
545Fredrik AnderssonSturefors IF56:53.7
5582Per MånssonIK NocOut.se56:54.5
5614Simon NybergSöderhamn57:14.4
5717Jonas SanderhällApanboll57:41.3
5811Vedran BeglerbegovicSprängdajm IK57:47.6
5964Magnus WidgrenEnköping58:19.0
6020Tonie JonssonXXL SPORT & VILDMARK58:29.5
6127Björn RödsethConan Club/Linköping58:30.8
6269Anders ForsbergSkänninge58:34.2
6373Johan BrynåsVikingstad58:39.0
646Jonas KarhuBergsbyns SK58:54.3
653Hubert MarciniakLinköping58:59.0
6636Petter ZetterströmConan Club/Linköping59:08.1
6737Jonas Carlsson-MalmStavsjö krog och kafe´59:15.1
6862Jerker AlexanderssonLinköpings Löparklubb59:23.1
6916Kjell JohanssonMotala59:35.0
7089Petter HedlundLinköping00:03.7
7143Erik SamuelssonUpplands Väsby00:10.2
7247Martin LundbergSturefors00:33.6
7352Mats RieschelLinköping01:12.3
7439Thomas LindhÅtvidaberg01:19.6
758Gustav KnutssonEricsson01:25.7
7679Björn KarlssonLinköping02:14.1
7787Kent Eriksson PrippLK Nyköpings Runners02:16.3
7886Ulf IngvarssonLinköpings SK03:05.3
7960Fredrik HellgrenÅtvidaberg03:40.3
8076Kristoffer SwärdApanboll04:58.1
8184Christian StålLinköping10:35.3
8251Rolf ScheiderbauerVikingstad13:02.9
12Fredrik NordqvistKarlstadDNF
67Fredrik SchenströmAssbook runners / SkänningeDNF
24Johan SjöstrandLinköpingDNF
63Henrik ValentLinköpingDNS
40Daniel NylanderMotalaDNS
10Christian AxelssonSprängdajm IKDNS
22Mikael JakobssonSvinstadsjöns IfDNS
70Tomas LundquistLinköpingDNS
9Edvard LjungqvistLinköpingDNS
59Daniel HaavistoIK NocOut.seDNS

Motion 5km

#StartnummerNamnKlubbMål
1175Albin KarlssonHultsfreds LK23:06.2
2190Mikael CaesarLinköping23:52.9
3184Marcus MalmIK Akele24:20.8
4145Karin HöökLinköping25:26.2
5165Ted KarlssonBjörkebergs IF25:51.1
6181Klas CarlssonLinköping26:00.6
7187Edwin SvenssonLinköping26:41.1
8177David WinghultLinköping27:07.4
9186Melker SvenssonLinköping27:18.7
10171Christer KarlssonLinköping27:18.9
11169Torleif MartinLinköping27:19.9
12185Jan svenssonLinköping27:22.0
13180Per CarlssonLjungby28:43.0
14162Rune StrandLinköping29:11.9
15160Henrik ElsehamnLinköping30:07.3
16170Johanna KarlssonLinköping31:07.3
17176Erik ArdenLjungby31:18.9
18172Helena Borg HartwigLinköping34:35.1
19189Astrid LundmarkLinköpings OK34:38.9
20193Monica MartinssonOK Tranan35:01.0
21166Sofia ErikssonKungsgatans IK35:03.9
22188Ewa SvenssonLinköping35:19.0
23192Doris RieschelLinköping35:22.8
24183Ida EdlundLinköping36:29.6
25101Anneli LarsesEricsson36:32.4
26194Fredrik HultLinköping37:02.8
27182Tia ArdenLjungby38:14.5
28167Annelie GylemoIK Akele38:23.5
29191Lisa CaesarLinköping39:20.9
30173Veronica LundbergLinköping39:37.6
31168Veronica KarlssonÅtvidaberg41:23.9
32164Helena KrusellMotala41:43.0
33179Annika EliassonLinköping47:21.0
34161vanessa perrettLinköping50:37.2
178Arvid NymanIK AkeleDNS
163Markus SvenssonLinköpingDNS
174Nils LaestadiusLinköpingDNS