Resultat 2018

Herrar 10km

#NamnKlubbVarvningMål
1Anton JohanssonHögby IF0:19:500:40:30
2Henrik PilvingeOK Kolmården0:21:370:43:42
3Rickard StarrängBestorp0:21:410:44:29
4Peter HallIK Akele0:22:130:44:50
5Tobias TrofastTjällmo Godegårds OK0:22:090:45:23
6Björn MorénIK Akele0:22:250:45:44
7Magnus NordlanderIK NocOut.se0:23:170:46:18
8Gustav KarlssonLinköping0:22:420:46:25
9Amaru UbillusIK NocOut.se0:22:540:48:13
10Oscar StarrängBjörkfors GOIF0:23:340:49:01
11Erik OlssonIK NocOut.se0:26:560:51:06
12Andreas MereniusHamra sim & spa0:51:52
13Clay JaysonTeam 1-4-20:52:25
14Fredrik GustafssonIngen klubb0:52:49
15Andreas Petersson0:52:54
16Per-Axel JonssonÅtvidaberg0:53:03
17Andreas Blomqvist0:53:12
18Daniel HenrikssonLinköping0:53:18
19Jonas RydströmKenyas landslag0:53:27
20patrik swartzBrokinds IF0:53:56
21Björn BingerudLV Bayerleverkusen0:26:450:54:07
22Magnus LindströmRydsnäs IF0:27:110:54:08
23Erik LarssonTjalve IF0:54:27
24Eric RingströmNocout0:28:510:54:29
25Johan DaleniusTeam Nordic Trail – Linköping0:29:070:54:34
26Tage BörjessonTinnerö trailrunners0:54:37
27Jonas LöwendahlLinköpings Skidklubb0:54:44
28Ulf JonssonKisa SK0:26:410:54:49
29Simon KuronenHappy runners0:28:470:55:03
30Andreas FernbergFinspångs SOK0:26:510:55:04
31Anders Signahl0:55:10
32Anton NordmarkIK Akele0:55:29
33Tobias NordstedtStabby Runners0:27:240:55:30
34Henrik Valent0:27:200:55:30
35Nils WingeIK Nocout.se0:55:35
36Olle BörjessonTinnerö trailrunners0:55:51
37Emil GunnarssonEksjö SOK0:55:53
38Henning FärnströmIK NocOut.se0:29:130:55:59
39Martin BörjessonTinnerö trailrunners0:29:340:56:01
40Björn AxellLöpargänget i Motala0:56:03
41Joel MoraitisIK Akele0:29:240:56:10
42Daniel KlassonTeam Link240:29:190:56:24
43John Savelid0:56:51
44Markus NilssonÄNGELHOLM0:56:54
45Gabriel Sulka0:27:570:56:55
46Håkan LinderUT Kolmården0:27:500:57:00
47Johan NielsenLinghem Multisport0:57:03
48Guillermo ForfaitIK NocOut.se0:27:370:57:19
49Lars Abelius0:57:32
50Arvid TrofastTjällmo Godegårds OK0:57:55
51Alexander RiigaBlod&Bärs0:58:12
52Mattias BjurstromNocout.se0:58:27
53Robert SvenskConan Runners0:58:30
54Johan LövdalTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping0:58:34
55August AnderssonRunners Unite Katedral0:28:570:58:49
56Anders LantzHell run Crew0:28:390:59:06
57Tobias Remsö0:31:200:59:12
58Robert Hallberg0:28:350:59:34
59Henrik WännströmLinköping0:59:51
60Erik StridÖsterfärnebo IF0:29:471:00:17
61Henric EdvardssonLöpargänget i Motala1:00:29
62Hugo PerssonÅtvidabergs IF0:33:011:00:45
63Martin DahlinSolna1:01:02
64Lars PetterssonIK Nocout.se0:31:361:01:12
65Kalle HagströmGoding LK0:29:591:01:28
66Pelle GodingGoding LK0:30:061:01:28
67Jonas Strehlin0:31:151:01:50
68Arvid Vumritz0:31:321:01:52
69Martin HallbeckSturefors0:30:201:02:28
70Joakim LinnarssonJOLI Skog0:31:591:02:37
71Rasmus PåledalOK Roxen0:29:391:02:44
72Viktor Andersson0:31:511:02:50
73Niclas CederborgLINKÖPING0:30:141:03:00
74Sam Uhrbom0:30:111:03:20
75Frej Alwerud0:32:561:03:26
76Hendrik Gerloff0:34:021:03:58
77Örjan Edenhofer0:32:461:04:04
78Mattias NyströmHallbergs fanclub0:29:531:04:22
79Magnus Widgren0:30:491:04:34
80David Rosén0:31:551:04:42
81Linus HiltunenMotala0:31:281:05:02
82Mattias Uhrbom0:30:301:05:32
83Björn PetterssonUT Kolmården0:32:091:05:38
84Olof Allard0:31:411:06:01
85Leon PootTeam Machine0:30:531:06:20
86Emil Schultz0:32:141:06:25
87Magnus BjörckTeamLewaSport0:29:271:06:41
88Cristoffer WittskogSMHI IF0:32:341:07:46
89Mats Bengtsson0:35:071:09:06
90Christian Busse0:35:541:09:29
91Joakim HolmbergSöderfors GoIF0:35:291:09:57
92Lennart AnderssonCrossFit Mjölby0:35:161:11:25
93Pasi HiltunenMotala0:35:331:13:43
94Benjamin WibergBjörnbo KBK IF0:36:351:14:15
95Elias RoosRunners Unite Katedral0:35:491:17:31
96Svante BörjessonTinnerö trailrunners0:43:231:39:30
Håkan OhlinLinköping0:33:16Brutit
Mikael RoussonSignalityBrutit
Claes AnderssonBrutit
Kristofer BacklundVeta KlosterBrutit
Viktor AnderssonBrutit

Damer 10km

#NamnKlubbVarvningMål
1Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen0:27:140:53:19
2Marie Arnesson GallerIK Dran0:53:49
3Alva SvenskTjällmo Godegårds OK0:27:060:56:44
4Ida SachseVfR Burggrumbach0:59:43
5Marie SvenskTjällmo Godegårs OK1:01:17
6Frida MöllerRunacademy IF1:02:14
7Jessica SegerstadLinköping1:02:44
8Anna Wiktander0:30:261:02:46
9Christine JacobssonLöpargänget i Motala0:32:391:03:41
10Josephine Jansson0:31:481:03:56
11Alwa MereniusIK Akele1:04:54
12Agnes Sjökvist0:33:341:05:19
13Elin Wallqvist0:33:591:05:52
14Malin OlssonTräsktrollen0:35:251:05:57
15Johanna Johansson0:36:001:06:08
16Susanne ErikssonVimmerby SK0:32:221:06:30
17Madelen TonströmNocout1:07:02
18Alexandra EklundLINKÖPING0:35:111:08:38
19Lotta HagströmGoding LK0:33:071:09:04
20Therese NehlerLinköping0:34:461:11:32
21Linda Thor0:35:011:11:44
22Madelene HanssonIK NocOut.se0:36:221:11:55
23Linda ArnessonMotala0:36:311:12:21
24Yvonne SmedsTeam NH Runners0:37:191:15:30
25Hanna Tigerstrand GrevnertsTitans0:39:341:16:07
26Gaëlle BjurströmNocout.se0:38:581:16:08
27Maria Larsson0:36:411:16:22
28Mikaela Levander0:40:331:21:12
29Karin BergströmTräsktrollen0:40:471:24:03
30Linnea BörjessonTinnerö trailrunners1:39:44
Maria SjökvistBrutit
Linda UhrbomBrutit
Klara GranathBjörnbo KBK IFBrutit

Motion 5km

#NamnKlubbMål
1Ludwig WindolfHjulsbro IK0:26:28
2Christian WindolfHjulsbro IK0:26:31
3Rasmus TuressonIK NocOur.se0:26:35
4Dennis SjölanderSEJF0:27:35
5Sigrid ForsmanLinköpings ok0:27:50
6Albin ÖrnvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL0:28:33
7Johannes FornanderSEJF0:29:10
8Örjan Birgersson0:29:23
9Igor WirdbyLöpargänget Motala0:29:33
10Jonas SnihsHappy Runners0:29:33
11Adam WirdbyLöpargänget Motala0:29:35
12Ted KarlssonBjörkebergs IF0:29:43
13Christoffer Henningsson0:30:02
14Petter Gustafsson0:30:06
15Eskil BranzellVreta SoMK0:30:07
16Peter LaudonBoxholm0:30:45
17Jessie ErikssonVimmerby0:31:04
18Fredrik AnderssonSturefors IF0:31:05
19Irina SolovyovaIK Nocout.com0:31:38
20Mimmi Gustafsson0:31:45
21Linda SundströmLjungsbro0:31:51
22Arvid WingeÅtvidabergs IF0:31:58
23Johan NicklassonGrebo IK0:32:04
24Andy ManLinköping0:32:54
25Elsa GunnarssonLOK0:32:54
26Martin GunnarssonLOK0:32:56
27Ann-Charlotte HillmanLinköping SK0:33:09
28Ville ElanderLINKÖPING0:33:10
29Ralf CederborgLINKÖPING0:33:11
30Alva ForsmanLinköpings ok0:33:11
31Rufus NicklassonGrebo IK0:33:13
32Ove Svensson0:33:16
33Satu MäkeläIK Akele0:33:39
34Evelina SvenssonVimmerby0:33:49
35Ida Hellman0:33:55
36Lowisa Birgersson0:34:07
37Terése Wallering0:34:07
38Jacob PåledalOK Roxen0:34:14
39Rune StrandLinköping0:34:21
40Elisabet ScheiderbauerMS Fighters0:34:55
41Matilda AldmarLinköping0:35:08
42Wilmer OlssonTräsktrollen0:35:25
43Martina JenderbornBästabrorsan0:35:26
44Johan WideslättVästerås0:35:32
45Ida AnderssonLinköping0:35:42
46Johanna Nöjd0:35:42
47Johanna AnderssonLinköping0:35:42
48Kajsa EkbergIk akele0:35:44
49Eski HjertzénIK Akele0:35:44
50Karolina Béve0:35:46
51Linn AnderssonLinköping0:35:49
52Kristin SnihsHappy Runners0:35:57
53Caroline SundströmHappy runners0:36:17
54Philip LagerstrandFree Agent0:36:20
55Vilgot LiljemarkGrebo IK0:36:32
56Sofia GustafssonIK Akele0:36:56
57Maja MereniusIK Akele0:36:57
58Jenny LiljemarkGrebo0:37:06
59Christian Nöjd0:37:07
60Stina Mauritzon0:37:12
61Helena HolmLinköping0:37:23
62Sofia Jarkman0:37:32
63Axel Petrich0:37:49
64Rickard Petrich0:37:51
65Therese Eriksson0:38:22
66Susanne LehnbergHappy Runners0:38:23
67Einar AlwerudNorrköping0:38:35
68Niklas Rydholm0:39:42
69Andreas LindqvistLonesome Runners0:39:47
70Alma WingeAtvidabergs IF0:39:50
71Stina Boberg0:39:52
72Caroline BjörkLinköping0:39:55
73Filippa HiltunenMotala0:40:22
74Elsa TisellMotala0:40:22
75Vilhelm Strehlin0:40:26
76Linda Shosholli0:40:28
77Lina Thuresson0:40:39
78Elin Lager0:40:40
79Karin WideslättVästerås0:40:44
80Karolina LarssonTräsktrollen0:40:46
81Malin Örnwall0:41:01
82Lovisa SamuelssonLinköping0:41:08
83Malin OhlinTräsktrollen0:41:12
84Therese LetalickLJS0:42:10
85Sigrid Nero0:42:11
86Ida Nero0:42:15
87Sara Mattsson0:42:16
88Lisa JohanssonSEJF0:42:34
89Marie ErikssonSEJF0:42:34
90Edith BjörckTeamLewaSport0:43:05
91Aron WirdbyLöpargänget Motala0:43:21
92Sandra WirdbyLöpargänget Motala0:43:21
93Therez Douhane0:43:26
94Ida Olofsson0:43:29
95Christine Nordlander0:43:44
96Amanda StarrängBrokind0:44:37
97Mickaela Thilly0:44:51
98Stefan Nero0:45:25
99Carl Nero0:45:27
100Mikael DahlinIngarö0:45:46
101Jessica Wågh0:46:17
102Helene DaleniusVikingstad0:46:46
103Louise AxelssonJOLI Skog0:50:14
104Maria ÖhrlingCrossfit Highway0:50:16
105Åsa AnderssonTantmaffian0:50:17
106Albert Stone0:50:18