Resultat herrar 2013

PlaceringStartnummerNamnOrt / FöreningTidTid efter
154Erik BomanGävle OK00:41:08
2133Peter ErikssonIk Akele00:42:1800:01:10
363Martin JanssonOK Rodhen00:42:3800:01:30
4105Jonas SchedinIK Akele00:42:5500:01:47
590Sven EngströmLinköpings OK00:43:0900:02:01
6115Erik PeterssonVimmerby00:43:1400:02:06
756Oskar PetersonLjusfallshammar SK00:43:1700:02:09
8129David HåkanssonIK Nocout.se00:43:1800:02:10
961Henrik JonssonOK Rodhen00:43:4100:02:33
1087Peter HallIK Akele00:43:4900:02:41
1141Björn MorénIK Akele00:45:2300:04:15
1212Robin BronowLinköping00:45:3800:04:30
13103Jonas OlevikIK NocOut.se00:45:5500:04:47
1460Eric HemmingssonXXL Sport och Vildmark00:46:3300:05:25
14110Patrik LjungemyrIK NocOut.se00:46:3300:05:25
1645Oscar JohanssonLinköpings Skidklubb00:47:0400:05:56
1776Andreas BergLinköpings OK00:47:1700:06:09
18138Andreas BergströmLinköpings triathlonklubb00:47:4900:06:41
1953Erik ErjebyIK NocOut.se00:48:0300:06:55
20106Anders SignahlIK NocOut.se00:48:3300:07:25
21100Magnus BergströmSturefors00:48:5100:07:43
2278Fredrik LindstenLinköping00:49:1300:08:05
2319Albert KircherLinköping00:49:1400:08:06
249Rasmus ThuressonLinköping00:50:0100:08:53
25111Andreas BlomqvistLinköping00:50:0200:08:54
2691Ulf JonssonKisa SK00:50:1200:09:04
2734Daniel KlassonAxa Sports Club00:50:1300:09:05
2748Björn SalängIK NocOut.se00:50:1300:09:05
29124Niklas BarskSkeda IF00:50:1400:09:06
3086Peter Henrikssonloud.nu00:50:2700:09:19
3116Linus BjörkTeam Taki00:50:2900:09:21
31127Josef WallinLinköping00:50:2900:09:21
33136André BittencourtLiU00:50:5000:09:42
34102Mikael MattssonKisa SK00:50:5800:09:50
352Ola ReinickeIK Nocout.se00:51:0400:09:56
36131Henrik KarlssonLjungsbro00:51:1000:10:02
3720Johan BrodénTrailupptechlöparen00:51:1100:10:03
3897Torgny AnderssonLinköping00:51:1200:10:04
3988Staffan RehnbergEkängens IF00:51:1400:10:06
40130Jonas KjellanderIK Akele00:51:5000:10:42
4079Gustav LidénPiteå00:51:5000:10:42
4223David HjelmforsHjelmfors Runners, Vidingsjö00:51:5800:10:50
4210Hampus ThuressonLinköping00:51:5800:10:50
4413Abraham NilssonRäddningstjänstens IF00:52:0400:10:56
4581Jan Svensson00:52:2200:11:14
46114Mikael BjörkmanTeam Husman Linköping00:52:3200:11:24
4736Fredrik ElbNaturlig Hälsa & Massage00:52:4500:11:37
4899Olle WagneLinköpings Skidklubb00:52:4600:11:38
49139Emil Javelius00:52:5500:11:47
5059Andreas GustafssonFOI LIF00:53:0400:11:56
5133Per Kernell00:53:1300:12:05
52117Jimmy EkstrandLjungsbro00:53:1700:12:09
5358Åke PalmqvistIK Akele00:53:1900:12:11
5414Marcus KättströmLinköping00:53:3000:12:22
55137Johan SköldLOK00:54:0900:13:01
5689Stefan BlomkvistÖstgöta helikopter SkoIF00:54:1500:13:07
5775Andreas AppelqvistIK NocOut.se00:54:2000:13:12
58104Filip Östman00:54:2500:13:17
5967Peter LardéusTeam Purjolök00:54:2600:13:18
6030Anders BrafHässleby SOK00:54:2700:13:19
6111Josef HultmanLinköping00:54:3400:13:26
6240Morgan ReimerVattenfalls IF00:54:5500:13:47
6324Erik HjalmarssonLinköping00:55:0000:13:52
64113Inge GlidSki Team Norway00:55:1700:14:09
6549Jakob Wadstein00:55:2700:14:19
6696Rickard AlenbrattLinköping00:55:4000:14:32
67120Dag EricssonIK NocOut.se00:55:4800:14:40
6873Anders Eng00:56:0400:14:56
68116Andreas NyanderLjungsbro00:56:0400:14:56
7098Krzysztof ChadajTCE (Towarzyszto Cyklistow Ericpol)00:56:1000:15:02
713Adam KawalecLinköping00:56:1200:15:04
7265Tonie JonssonXXL Sport och Vildmark00:56:1300:15:05
7374Andreas HellströmLinköping00:56:1400:15:06
7462Magnus BlombergLinköping00:56:2400:15:16
7539Lasse AnderssonLinköping00:56:2800:15:20
765Anton AnderssonRamsvik IF00:56:3100:15:23
7725Olov BergLinköping00:56:3200:15:24
78109Pontus BengtssonKungsgatans IK00:56:5500:15:47
797Johan PerssonLinköping00:57:0200:15:54
8071Martin LindersonLinköping00:57:0500:15:57
8127Simon NybergSöderhamnsgrabb00:57:1000:16:02
8272Anders JohanssonLinköping00:57:2200:16:14
8382Johan AnkarswärdFornåsa00:57:2300:16:15
84107Jonas SanderhällApanboll00:57:2400:16:16
851Mikael JakobssonBankekind00:57:2900:16:21
86122David Rosèn00:57:3000:16:22
8777David AnderssonEkängens IF00:57:3100:16:23
8769Daniel ChristerssonLinköping00:57:3100:16:23
8918Andreas FranzénHuskvarna00:57:3900:16:31
9035Fredrik AnderssonSturefors IF00:58:0800:17:00
9168Robert ForsgrenIK NocOut.se00:58:1100:17:03
9251Jonas Ölund00:58:1900:17:11
93119Jonas WilnerssonLinköping00:58:2400:17:16
9485Per ArnömanLinköping00:58:2800:17:20
9521Richard SegerlundBankeryd00:58:5000:17:42
96140Fredric Brandt00:58:5400:17:46
9746Robert Hallberg00:58:5800:17:50
98126Christian StröbergLjungsbro00:59:2600:18:18
99132Markus JohanssonLinköpings OK00:59:3600:18:28
10055Jonatan RossLinghem00:59:4300:18:35
10066Jonas BrehmerIK NocOut.se00:59:4300:18:35
10244Johan Danielsson01:00:4700:19:39
10328Robin AbrahamssonLinköping01:01:2900:20:21
10426John SvenssonKarlstad01:01:3200:20:24
10595Kim ÖnnerthLinköping01:01:3300:20:25
106125Fabian GlenningStröberg01:02:3200:21:24
10729Per AnderssonFun run01:02:4600:21:38
108123Erik LindbomLinköping01:03:0200:21:54
10957Peter JanefjordMantorp01:03:3400:22:26
110118Pradeepa Ramachandra01:03:3800:22:30
11164Tobias AnderssonRationell IT01:03:4600:22:38
112128Johan Bui-QuyIK Nocout.se01:03:5800:22:50
11343Daniel HultqvistStockholm01:04:0800:23:00
11437Gunnar BlomgrenFinspång01:04:5900:23:51
11550Jimmy KarlssonRationell IT01:05:5000:24:42
11692Mikael AnderssonLinköping01:06:4700:25:39
11732Rickard RudfeldtVikingstad01:07:2100:26:13
11838Kristoffer SwärdApanboll01:07:2500:26:17
119223Olof ErikssonLinköping01:11:3000:30:22
120135Erik Asplund01:27:3500:46:27
-4Jonas AngelövLinköpingDNS
-6Magnus BjörckVadstenaDNS
-8Nils DanielssonSSIK SOFFDNS
-17Gustav Persson ThurénDNS
-31Petter LandellStjärnorps SKDNS
-42Christer KarlssonLinköpingDNS
-83Mikael JohanssonLinköping/EkabDNS
-84Patrik LindblomLinköpingDNS
-94Håkan SelldinTeam TakiDNS
-101Oskar LürénLinköpingDNS
-112Mattias HolmLinköpingDNS
-22Christian AnderssonVikingstadDNF
-52Anders BergströmLinköpingDNF
-80Henrik DanestrandHultsfreds LöparklubbDNF
-93Torbjörn BerglundLinköpingDNF
-121Gonzalo SanchezDNF